Our 2012 Contest has ended. Thank you to all of our participants.
Be sure to take photos of your next catch and submit them for our 2013 contest beginning April 1!

Congratulations to Our April Winners!

Click Images For More Info

Saltwater Winner


John Williams
Tallahassee, FL

April Contestants

Click Images For More Info

Burnie Haney
Calcium, NY

Callie Shumway
Bellefonte, PA

Dustin Terry
Hartselle, AL

Jim Grazis
Florida

John Hunter
Buffalo, NY

Jose Polanco
Toa Alta, PR

Jose Polanco
Toa Alta, PR

Joseph Gargiulo
Lindenhurst, NY

Shane Welch
Hueytown, AL

Samuel Nubile
Tacoma, WA

Michael Cacciotti
Deer Park, TX

Richard Bruce
Cos Cob, CT

Dan Rogers
Bellevue, WA

Congratulations to Our May Winners!

Click Images For More Info

Saltwater Winner


Carol Gravelin
Holiday, FL

May Contestants

Click Images For More Info

Samuel Mistler
Charlestown, MD

Tom Wolk
Philadelphia, PA

Jeff Wieland
Bend, OR

Alan Brooks
Fuquay-Varina, NC

Craig Jermask
Hastings, MN

Earl Loggains
Copperas Cove, TX

James Jacobs
Las Vegas, NV

Samuel Orozco
Houston, TX

Kyle Forman
Charlotte, NC

Josh Mims
Harpersville, AL

Congratulations to Our June Winners!

Click Images For More Info

Saltwater Winner


John Burleigh
Vancouver, WA

June Contestants

Click Images For More Info

Joseph Beyer
Michigan

Steve Pedery
Portland, OR

Darrell Larkin
Dover, OH

Alan Brooks
Fuquay-Varina, NC

Nathan Carter
Gresham, OR

John Burleigh
Vancouver, WA

Jonah Nail
Sandy, OR

Lynn Frost
Englewood, FL

Phillip Hanks
Charleston, SC

Alfred Briere
Newport, VT

La Verne "Bernie" Tignor
Elk View, WV

Justin Varga
Richmond, TX

Nick Prvonozac
Warren, OH

Bob Bolger
Newtown, PA

Jim Wright
Beverly Hills, FL

Matthew Coari
Salem, WI

Avie WIlliams
Charleston, SC

Congratulations to Our July Winners!

Click Images For More Info

Saltwater Winner


Davis Roddenberry
Bradenton, FL

July Contestants

Click Images For More Info

Burnie Haney
Calcium, NY

Mike Sweeney
Mokena, IL

Don Myers
Pawley's Island, SC

Phil Jakeway
Bronxville, NY

Gary Miller
Palatine, IL

Jennifer Brumfield
Bellingham WA

Bill White
Blaine, WA

Davis Roddenberry
Bradenton, FL

Clay Copeland
Craig, CO

Alan Brooks
Fuquay Varina, NC

Erin Frank
Oak Forest, IL

Congratulations to Our August Winners!

Click Images For More Info

Saltwater Winner


Troy Helwig
Long Beach, MS

August Contestants

Click Images For More Info

Gregg Keller
Ellabell, GA

Gary Jordan
Tampa, FL

Thadeus Ragan
Miami, FL

Troy Helwig
Long Beach, MS

Mark Fitch
Santa Ana, CA

Gary Miller
Palatine, IL

Elma Sterk
Hudsonville, MI

Brian Frank
Oak Forest, IL

Scott Feltrinelli
Webster, NY

John Umhauer
Wasilla, AK

Rosa Mendoza
Holly, MI

Burnie Haney
Calcium, NY

Gary Miller
Palatine, IL

Bob Bolger
Newtown, PA

Wishart Robson
Calgary, Canada

Gary Miller
Palatine, IL

Congratulations to Our September Winners!

Click Images For More Info

Saltwater Winner


Andy Taylor
Brandon, MS

September Contestants

Click Images For More Info

Gary Miller
Palatine, IL

Daniel Burwell
Uniontown, PA

Jack Nicholas
Gulf Breeze, FL

Scott Kassel
Jacksonville, FL

Andy Taylor
Brandon, MS

Jake Darrah
Myrtle, ID

Amy Brhel-Cadger
Lincoln, NE

Michael Kennings
East Lansing, MI
Visit Our Proud Sponsors: 
FishReplicas.com
BoatNameGear.com
Mann's Bait Co
Daiichi Bleeding Bait Hooks